1 ALLIANCE PREDICTION - May 2016

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
30 - 05 / 17:00:00 PM Friendlies France - Cameroon Cameroon (+1 3/4) 3-2
29 - 05 / 13:30:00 PM Veikkausliiga HIFK - Ilves Ilves (+1/4) 0-1
28 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM FNL Sigma Olomouc B - Trinec Trinec (+1/2) 0-0
27 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Premier League qualification Tom Tomsk - Kuban Krasnodar Tom Tomsk (-1/2) 2-0
26 - 05 / 13:15:00 PM Super League Playoff Group PAOK Thessaloniki FC - Panionios Panionios (+1) 2-0
25 - 05 / 08:00:00 AM League Cup Group B Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F.Marinos Albirex Niigata (+1/4) 1-1
24 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Segunda Division Alcorcon - Tenerife Alcorcon (-3/4) 2-1
23 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Division South IK Oddevold - Qviding FIF IK Oddevold (-1) 3-1
22 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM Tippeligaen Lillestroem - Viking Viking (+1/2) 1-2
21 - 05 / 19:30:00 PM Serie A Fluminense - Santa Cruz Santa Cruz (+3/4) 2-2
20 - 05 / 22:30:00 PM Serie B Joinville - Criciuma Criciuma (+1/4) 0-0
19 - 05 / 23:00:00 PM Primera División - Clausura Juan Aurich - Universitario de Deportes Juan Aurich (-3/4) 2-0
18 - 05 / 21:00:00 PM Major League Soccer Toronto FC - New York City FC New York City FC (+1) 1-1
17 - 05 / 14:45:00 PM AFC Champions League Final Stages Al-Nasr SC - Tractor Sazi Tabriz Tractor Sazi Tabriz (+1/4) 4-1
16 - 05 / 18:00:00 PM Urvalsdeild Vikingur Olafsvik - IA Akranes Vikingur Olafsvik (-1/2) 3-0
15 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Superettan Dalkurd FF - Degerfors Degerfors (+1) 2-2
14 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Primeira Liga Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira (+1/4) 0-0
13 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM National Colmar - Epinal Colmar (-3/4) 1-0
12 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM 1. Divisjon Mjoendalen - Fredrikstad Mjoendalen (-3/4) 4-0
11 - 05 / 14:15:00 PM 1. Division Teplice - Dukla Praha Dukla Praha (+1/2) 1-1
10 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM 1. Division Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn Zaglebie Sosnowiec (-1/4) 2-1
09 - 05 / 08:30:00 AM Victorian Bulleen Lions - Avondale Heights Avondale Heights (+1/4) 0-0
08 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM Ykkonen FC KTP - EIF EIF (+3/4) 1-2
07 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM Premier Division Sligo Rovers - Wexford Youths Sligo Rovers (-1) 4-1
06 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM Regionalliga Bayern FC Amberg - Burghausen FC Amberg (+1/2) 0-2
05 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM 1. Division South Husqvarna FF - FC Hoellviken Husqvarna FF (-1/4) 1-0
04 - 05 / 22:45:00 PM Pernambucano playoff Santa Cruz - Sport Santa Cruz (-1/4) 1-0
03 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga West FC Kray - Oberhausen Oberhausen (-1) 0-3
02 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Serie B Cesena - Pro Vercelli Cesena (-1/2) 2-1
01 - 05 / 10:30:00 AM Eredivisie Willem II - Feyenoord Feyenoord (-1/4) 0-1