1 ELITE PREDICTION - August 2016

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Superettan Varbergs BoIS FC - Oergryte FF Oergryte FF (+1/4) 1-0
30 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM EFL Trophy Southern Group B Plymouth Argyle - Newport County Plymouth Argyle (-1/2) 4-1
29 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM National League South Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead (+1/4) 3-0
28 - 08 / 13:30:00 PM Serie B Novara - Trapani Trapani (+1/2) 2-2
27 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM League 1 Sheffield United - Oxford United Oxford United (+1/2) 2-1
26 - 08 / 15:30:00 PM Regionalliga West Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC Alemannia Aachen (-3/4) 3-2
25 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Europa League Qualification Osmanlispor FK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland (+1/2) 2-0
24 - 08 / 07:30:00 AM FFA Cup Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles (+1/2) 3-0
23 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Champions League Qualification Viktoria Plzen - Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad (+1/2) 2-2
22 - 08 / 14:30:00 PM DFB Pokal Kickers Offenbach - Hannover 96 Hannover 96 (-3/4) 2-2
21 - 08 / 07:00:00 AM J. League 2 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy (+1/4) 3-1
20 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM Superettan Degerfors - Sirius Degerfors (+3/4) 1-0
19 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM Summer Olympics Bronze Match Brazil - Canada Brazil (-3/4) 1-2
19 - 08 / 00:00:00 AM CONCACAF Champions League grp. A Pumas - Honduras Progreso Pumas (-1 3/4) 2-0
17 - 08 / 09:35:00 AM Cup Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning FC Jiangsu Suning FC (+1/2) 2-3
16 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Championship Brentford - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest (+1/4) 1-0
15 - 08 / 17:00:00 PM Premier Division Shamrock Rovers - Wexford Youths Wexford Youths (+1 1/4) 3-1
14 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM Regionalliga North ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg FC Hansa Lueneburg (+3/4) 0-1
13 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM 3. Liga Sonnenhof Gro▀aspach - Preu▀en Muenster Sonnenhof Gro▀aspach (-1/4) 2-0
12 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Ligue 2 Orleans - AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1/4) 2-0
11 - 08 / 15:45:00 PM Challenge League Wil - Aarau Aarau (+1/4) 0-0
10 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM League Cup Celtic - Motherwell Celtic (-1 1/2) 5-0
09 - 08 / 23:00:00 PM Summer Olympics Grp. E South Africa - Brazil South Africa (+2 1/2) 0-0
08 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - FC Emmen Jong Ajax (-1/2) 1-1
07 - 08 / 13:00:00 PM Community Shield Leicester City - Manchester United Manchester United (-1/2) 1-2
06 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Challenge League FC Zuerich - Wohlen FC Zuerich (-1) 4-0
05 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM First Professional League 1st Stage Neftochimic Burgas 1962 - Dunav Ruse Neftochimic Burgas 1962 (-1/4) 1-2
04 - 08 / 18:00:00 PM Summer Olympics Grp. C Mexico U23 - Germany U23 Mexico U23 (+1/4) 2-2
03 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Club Friendlies Southampton - Espanyol Espanyol (+3/4) 1-1
02 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Regionalliga Bayern SV Seligenporten - SV Schalding-Heining SV Seligenporten (+1/4) 1-6
01 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Allsvenskan Oerebro - Malmoe FF Malmoe FF (-1/4) 0-3