1 ALLIANCE PREDICTION - June 2020

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
30-06 1. Division Slaven - NK Istra 1961 Slaven (-1/2) 3-0
29-06 Primeira Liga Maritimo - Benfica Maritimo (+1 1/4) 2-0
28-06 Eliteserien Stroemsgodset - Aalesund Aalesund (+3/4) 1-1
27-06 1. Bundesliga Freiburg - Schalke 04 Freiburg (-1/2) 4-0
26-06 Serie A Juventus - Lecce Juventus (-2 1/2) 4-0
25-06 Cup Dinamo Bucuresti - FC FCSB FC FCSB (-1/4) 0-3
24-06 NB I Budapest Honved - Kaposvari Budapest Honved (-1 1/2) 4-2
23-06 1. Liga Relegation Group Karvina - Opava Karvina (-3/4) 0-0
22-06 League 2 Playoff Exeter City - Colchester United Exeter City (-1/4) 2-1
21-06 1. Division Nykoebing FC - Naestved Nykoebing FC (-1/4) 2-1
20-06 Premier League Championship Group Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Olexandriya FC Olexandriya (+1 1/2) 3-2
19-06 2. Liga Grazer AK - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck (-1/4) 0-1
18-06 Leumit League Playoff Relegation Group Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petah Tikva (-1/4) 3-1
17-06 Bundesliga Championship Group LASK - Sturm Graz LASK (-1) 4-0
16-06 1. Bundesliga Werder Bremen - Bayern Munich Werder Bremen (+2 1/4) 0-1
15-06 LaLiga2 Ponferradina - Elche Elche (+1/4) 2-1
14-06 First Professional League Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv (+1 3/4) 2-1
13-06 2. Bundesliga FC Heidenheim - Jahn Regensburg FC Heidenheim (-3/4) 4-1
12-06 First Professional League Botev Vratsa - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 (+1/2) 0-1
10-06 1. Liga Mlada Boleslav - Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc (+1/4) 0-2
09-06 FNL Sokolov - Usti nad Labem Sokolov (+1/2) 3-1
08-06 2. Bundesliga Hamburger SV - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel (+3/4) 3-3
07-06 Primeira Liga Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira Pacos de Ferreira (+3/4) 2-3
06-06 1. Liga Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Prague Sparta Prague (-3/4) 0-1
05-06 2. Bundesliga Bochum - St. Pauli Bochum (-1/4) 2-0
04-06 Leumit League Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan (+1/4) 0-2
03-06 2. Division Widzew Lodz - SKRA Czestochowa SKRA Czestochowa (+2) 1-2
02-06 FNL MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove MFK Chrudim (+1/4) 2-2
01-06 Leumit League Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam (-1/4) 3-0