1 ALLIANCE PREDICTION - August 2017

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31-08 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. A France - Netherlands France (-3/4) 4-0
30-08 Copa del Rey Badalona - Elche Badalona (+1/4) 2-2
29-08 Copa MX Apertura Grp. 4 Tijuana - Atlante Atlante (+1 1/4) 0-0
28-08 National League North Boston United - Nuneaton Town Nuneaton Town (+1/4) 1-1
27-08 1. Division GKS Katowice - Odra Opole Odra Opole (+1/2) 1-1
26-08 Serie B Entella - Perugia Entella (-1/4) 1-5
25-08 Liga MX Apertura Tijuana - Pachuca Tijuana (-1/4) 2-1
24-08 Persian Gulf Pro League FC Mashhad - Naft Tehran Naft Tehran (+1/4) 1-1
23-08 Cup FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Volgar FC Volgar (-1/2) 0-2
22-08 EFL Cup Norwich City - Charlton Athletic Norwich City (-1 1/4) 4-1
21-08 Super Lig Konyaspor - Genclerbirligi Konyaspor (-1/4) 3-0
20-08 J. League 2 Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki Tokyo Verdy (-1/4) 2-1
19-08 Segunda B Grp. III Atletico Baleares - Villarreal B Villarreal B (+1/2) 0-1
18-08 Ekstraklasa Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz (+3/4) 2-3
17-08 Europa League Qualification Dinamo Zagreb - Skenderbeu Dinamo Zagreb (-1 1/2) 1-1
16-08 1. Divisjon Tromsdalen - Sandnes Sandnes (-1/4) 1-2
15-08 Premier Division Limerick - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers (-1/4) 0-2
14-08 DFB Pokal Hansa Rostock - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin (-3/4) 0-2
13-08 Serie C Grp. B Botafogo SP - Sao Bento Sao Bento (+1/2) 0-2
12-08 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC - Sporting Kansas City Seattle Sounders FC (-1/2) 1-0
11-08 Ligue 2 Tours - Reims Reims (-1/4) 0-1
10-08 Copa Libertadores Final Stage San Lorenzo - Emelec Emelec (+1/2) 0-1
09-08 Super League Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Shanghai Shenhua (-3/4) 0-3
08-08 Copa Libertadores Final Stage River Plate - Guarani Guarani (+1 1/4) 1-1
07-08 First Professional League Dunav Ruse - Etar Etar (+1) 0-0
06-08 Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall - Oestersunds FK GIF Sundsvall (+1/4) 1-1
05-08 Ligue 1 Saint-Etienne - Nice Saint-Etienne (-1/4) 1-0
04-08 Erste Liga Wattens - Kapfenberger SV Wattens (-1/2) 3-1
03-08 Europa League Qualification Osijek - PSV Eindhoven Osijek (+3/4) 1-0
02-08 Champions League Qualification FC Koebenhavn - FK Vardar Skopje FC Koebenhavn (-1 1/4) 4-1
01-08 FFA Cup Olympia FC Warriors - APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers (-1 1/2) 0-5
31-07 Primera A Clausura Rionegro Aguilas - Envigado Rionegro Aguilas (-1/4) 0-0