1 ALLIANCE PREDICTION - October 2016

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31-10 Liga I FC Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari FC Viitorul Constanta (-1) 2-1
30-10 Primera Division Lanus - Tigre Tigre (+1/2) 1-1
29-10 Bundesliga Admira Moedling - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien (-3/4) 1-2
28-10 Super Lig Genclerbirligi - Besiktas Genclerbirligi (+1/4) 1-1
27-10 Allsvenskan GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg IFK Gothenburg (-1/2) 1-3
26-10 Cup SKN St. Poelten - Sturm Graz SKN St. Poelten (+1) 1-1
25-10 KNVB Cup Sparta Rotterdam - PSV Eindhoven Sparta Rotterdam (+1 1/4) 3-1
24-10 Lega Pro Grp A Livorno - Arezzo Livorno (-1/4) 1-1
23-10 Primera Division San Lorenzo - Estudiantes Estudiantes (+1/4) 1-2
22-10 Ligue 1 Lille - SC Bastia Lille (-3/4) 2-1
22-10 J. League 2nd stage Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Red Diamonds (-3/4) 1-2
20-10 Europa League Grp. L Steaua Bucuresti - FC Zuerich FC Zuerich (+1/2) 1-1
19-10 Segunda Liga Freamunde - Sporting CP B Sporting CP B (+1/2) 2-3
18-10 League 1 Millwall - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers (+1/4) 0-2
17-10 Super League AE Larissa - AEK Athens AEK Athens (-3/4) 1-2
16-10 Regionalliga Northeast Energie Cottbus - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (+2) 1-0
15-10 Segunda B Group II Real Madrid Castilla - Socuellamos Real Madrid Castilla (-1) 3-0
14-10 Eerste Divisie FC Eindhoven - FC Emmen FC Emmen (+1/2) 0-1
13-10 Serie A Palmeiras - Cruzeiro Palmeiras (-1/2) 0-0
12-10 Major League Soccer Seattle Sounders FC - Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo (+1 1/4) 0-0
11-10 EURO U21 Qualification grp. 7 Russia U21 - Finland U21 Finland U21 (+1/2) 1-1
10-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. H Bosnia-Herzegovina - Cyprus Bosnia-Herzegovina (-1 1/2) 2-0
09-10 Segunda B Group III Atletico Baleares - Valencia B Atletico Baleares (-1/4) 1-0
08-10 Challenge Cup Forfar Athletic - TNS TNS (-1) 1-3
07-10 EURO U21 Qualification grp. 8 Slovakia U21 - Belarus U21 Slovakia U21 (-1 1/4) 3-1
06-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. D Austria - Wales Wales (+1/4) 2-2
05-10 2. Division 1st Stage Roeselare - Lommel Roeselare (-1/2) 2-0
04-10 EFL Trophy Northern Group A Bolton Wanderers - Blackpool Bolton Wanderers (-3/4) 1-0
03-10 1. Divisjon Ull/Kisa - Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK (-1/4) 2-3
02-10 1. Bundesliga Schalke 04 - Borussia Moenchengladbach Schalke 04 (-1/4) 4-0
01-10 Primera Division Aldosivi - Talleres Talleres (+1/4) 2-1