1 ELITE PREDICTION - October 2020

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
29-10 LaLiga2 Tenerife - Lugo Lugo (+1/4) 1-1
28-10 Coppa Italia Cittadella - Spezia Spezia (-1/2) 0-2
27-10 League Two Leyton Orient - Exeter City Leyton Orient (+1/4) 1-1
26-10 Super League Placement Matches Hebei CFFC - Shandong Luneng Hebei CFFC (+1/2) 2-2
25-10 Super Lig Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor (+1/2) 3-1
24-10 Championship Reading - Rotherham United Reading (-1/4) 3-0
23-10 1. Division Pafos FC - Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Pafos FC (-1 1/4) 3-0
22-10 Europa League Grp. F Rijeka - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad (-3/4) 0-1
21-10 1. Lig Balikesirspor - Boluspor Boluspor (+1/4) 0-0
20-10 Premiership Aberdeen - Hamilton Academical Aberdeen (-1 1/4) 4-2
19-10 Primera A Apertura Alianza Petrolera - Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas (+1/2) 0-1
18-10 Regionalliga West Alemannia Aachen - Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II (+1/2) 0-0
17-10 Kakkonen - Lohko B Atlantis - HJS Akatemia HJS Akatemia (+3/4) 3-5
16-10 K-League 2 Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon FC 1995 Daejeon Citizen (-3/4) 0-1
15-10 Primera A Apertura Tolima - Alianza Petrolera Tolima (-3/4) 3-1
14-10 Primera A Apertura Junior FC - America de Cali America de Cali (+1/4) 1-1
13-10 League Two Walsall - Leyton Orient Walsall (-1/4) 2-1
12-10 3. Liga Hallescher FC - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau (+1/4) 0-2
11-10 Serie C Grp. B Alma Juventus Fano - Sambenedettese Sambenedettese (-1/4) 0-2
10-10 UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4 Spain - Switzerland Switzerland (+1 1/2) 1-0
09-10 Friendlies Ghana - Mali Mali (+1/4) 0-3
08-10 UEFA Nations League A Playoff Iceland - Romania Romania (+1/4) 2-1
07-10 Regionalliga North Group South Hannover 96 II - SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh (+1/2) 1-2
06-10 League Cup Grp. F Albion Rovers - Ayr United Ayr United (-1 1/2) 2-5
05-10 3. Liga Wehen - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern (+1/2) 2-2
04-10 Primeira Liga Portimonense - Sporting CP Sporting CP (-1/2) 0-2
03-10 League Two Colchester United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic (+1/4) 3-3
02-10 Regionalliga North Group North SC Weiche Flensburg - Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II (+3/4) 1-2
01-10 1. Division Hvidovre - Fredericia Fredericia (-1/4) 0-3