1 ELITE PREDICTION - June 2020

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
30-06 Primeira Liga Rio Ave - Braga Rio Ave (+1/4) 4-3
29-06 First Professional League Relegation Grp. 2 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv Arda Kardzhali (+1/4) 1-0
28-06 Premier League Relegation Group Vorskla - Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk (+1/4) 0-0
27-06 1. Division Skive - Naestved Skive (-1/4) 2-0
26-06 Serie B Juve Stabia - Livorno Livorno (+1/2) 2-3
25-06 1. Division FC Roskilde - Nykoebing FC FC Roskilde (+1/4) 2-2
24-06 1. Division Skive - Viborg Viborg (-3/4) 0-1
23-06 Primeira Liga FC Porto - Boavista Boavista (+1 1/2) 4-0
22-06 FNL Pardubice - Hradec Kralove Hradec Kralove (+1/2) 0-0
21-06 2. Bundesliga Erzgebirge Aue - Hannover 96 Erzgebirge Aue (+1/2) 2-1
20-06 Liga I Championship Group Botosani - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj (-1/2) 0-2
19-06 Challenge League Wil - Lausanne Wil (+1 1/4) 1-1
18-06 Liga I Relegation Group CSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni (+1/4) 0-1
17-06 Coppa Italia SSC Napoli - Juventus SSC Napoli (+1/4) 0-0
16-06 1. Division NK Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic NK Istra 1961 (-1/4) 2-0
15-06 Liga I Championship Group Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias (+1/4) 0-0
14-06 Superligaen Championship Playoff AaB - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland (-3/4) 0-2
13-06 2. Liga SV Horn - Amstetten Amstetten (+1/4) 1-2
12-06 Prva Liga ND Triglav - Domzale Domzale (-1/4) 1-1
10-06 DFB Pokal Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt (+2 1/4) 2-1
09-06 1. Division Vejle Boldklub - Skive Skive (+1 1/4) 1-2
08-06 Super League Relegation Group Lamia - Panetolikos Lamia (-1/4) 2-0
07-06 Bundesliga Championship Group Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz Rapid Wien (-1/2) 4-0
06-06 First Professional League Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa (+1) 0-1
05-06 Ekstraklasa Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice (-1/4) 1-2
04-06 Primeira Liga Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP Sporting CP (+1/4) 2-2
03-06 3. Liga Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster Bayern Munich II (-1) 3-2
02-06 Cup Indjija - FK Crvena Zvezda Indjija (+2) 1-2
01-06 Leumit League Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Hapoel Bnei Lod Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam (-1/2) 3-0