1 ELITE PREDICTION - March 2019

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31-03 Serie A Parma Calcio 1913 - Atalanta Atalanta (-1) 1-3
30-03 National Football League FC Tambov - Luch Energiya Vladivostok Luch Energiya Vladivostok (+1 1/2) 2-1
29-03 First Division B Relegation Group Oud-Heverlee - Tubize Tubize (+3/4) 0-1
28-03 Primera A Apertura Cucuta - Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin (+1/2) 2-2
27-03 Primera Division Palestino - Audax Italiano Audax Italiano (+3/4) 1-2
26-03 Friendlies Paraguay - Mexico Paraguay (+1/2) 2-4
25-03 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht Jong FC Utrecht (+2 1/4) 3-3
24-03 Catarinense Hercilio Luz - Chapecoense AF Chapecoense AF (-1/4) 2-3
23-03 Regionalliga North Werder Bremen II - Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg Werder Bremen II (-1 3/4) 3-1
22-03 J. League 2 Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock (+1/4) 1-1
21-03 Carioca Taca Rio Group Stage AD Cabofriense - Volta Redonda Volta Redonda (+1/4) 1-1
20-03 Catarinense Chapecoense AF - Atletico Tubarao Atletico Tubarao (+1 1/4) 0-0
19-03 League Two Berwick Rangers - Peterhead Berwick Rangers (+1 3/4) 2-0
18-03 Serie A Deportivo Cuenca - Tecnico Universitario Tecnico Universitario (+1 1/4) 4-3
17-03 Bundesliga FC Wacker Innsbruck - Salzburg Salzburg (-1 3/4) 0-2
16-03 Ligue 1 Angers - Amiens Amiens (+1/2) 0-0
15-03 Liga I Championship Group Sepsi OSK - CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova (-1/4) 0-1
13-03 Copa Libertadores Grp. 8 Universidad Catolica - Rosario Central Universidad Catolica (-1/2) 2-1
12-03 League 2 Lincoln City - Oldham Athletic Lincoln City (-1/2) 2-0
11-03 1. Lig Denizlispor - Umraniyespor Umraniyespor (+1/4) 0-0
10-03 Segunda Liga Arouca - Cova da Piedade Cova da Piedade (+3/4) 0-1
09-03 League One East Fife - Stranraer East Fife (-1/2) 3-1
08-03 Premier Division Finn Harps - Cork City Cork City (-3/4) 3-4
07-03 Europa League Final Stage Chelsea - Dynamo Kyiv Chelsea (-1 3/4) 3-0
06-03 Copa Libertadores Grp. 3 Universidad de Concepcion - Sporting Cristal Universidad de Concepcion (-3/4) 5-4
05-03 National League North Bradford PA - Leamington Leamington (+3/4) 2-1
04-03 AFC Champions League Grp. B Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al-Wahda Lokomotiv Tashkent (-3/4) 2-0
03-03 Super League FC Zuerich - Lugano Lugano (+1/2) 0-1
02-03 Regionalliga Southwest Freiburg II - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim (-1/2) 0-2
01-03 2. Liga Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) (+1/4) 0-0
28-02 K-League 1 Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC Daegu FC (+1 1/2) 1-1