1 ELITE PREDICTION - October 2017

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31-10 Championship Sunderland - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers (+1/2) 3-3
30-10 Segunda Division Granada - Lorca FC Granada (-1) 4-1
27-10 Eerste Divisie Cambuur - Jong PSV Jong PSV (+1) 0-1
26-10 First Division A St.Truiden - Royal Excel Mouscron St.Truiden (-1/2) 1-0
25-10 1. Division Esbjerg fB - Viborg Viborg (+1/4) 0-0
24-10 Serie B Novara - Salernitana Salernitana (+1/2) 2-3
23-10 Primera Division Real Sociedad - Espanyol Espanyol (+1/2) 1-1
22-10 1. Division Rijeka - Osijek Osijek (+1) 1-2
21-10 Ykkonen Honka - TPS Honka (-3/4) 1-1
20-10 First Division A Royal Excel Mouscron - Standard Liege Standard Liege (-1/2) 1-3
19-10 Europa League Grp. I Konyaspor - Salzburg Salzburg (-3/4) 0-2
18-10 Champions League Grp. D Juventus - Sporting CP Juventus (-1) 2-1
17-10 League 1 Blackburn Rovers - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle (+1) 1-1
16-10 Superligaen AGF - Lyngby Lyngby (+1/2) 0-2
15-10 Thai League 2 Rayong FC - Bangkok FC Bangkok FC (+3/4) 0-0
14-10 Serie B Carpi - Cesena Carpi (-1/4) 2-1
13-10 Superligaen SoenderjyskE - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland (-3/4) 0-1
12-10 Serie A Palmeiras - Bahia Bahia (+1) 2-2
11-10 Segunda Division Real Oviedo - Tenerife Real Oviedo (-1/4) 1-1
10-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H Greece - Gibraltar Gibraltar (+5) 4-0
09-10 Cup Universidad de Chile - San Luis San Luis (+1) 2-2
08-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. F Slovakia - Malta Slovakia (-2 3/4) 3-0
07-10 National League South Gloucester City - Braintree Town Braintree Town (-1/4) 1-3
06-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. D Georgia - Wales Wales (-1/2) 0-1
05-10 EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5 Ireland U21 - Norway U21 Norway U21 (+1/2) 0-0
04-10 Serie C Grp. B Sudtirol - Modena Sudtirol (-1/2) 3-1
03-10 EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E Walsall - Coventry City Coventry City (+1/4) 2-2
02-10 Ligue 2 Le Havre - Lorient Lorient (+1/4) 3-2
01-10 1. Division Slavia Prague - FC Zbrojovka Brno Slavia Prague (-1 3/4) 2-0