1 ELITE PREDICTION - October 2016

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31-10 Erste Liga LASK Linz - Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV (+3/4) 3-1
30-10 Super Liga Tatran Presov - Zilina Tatran Presov (+1) 1-1
29-10 Serie B Salernitana - Pisa Pisa (+1/2) 0-0
28-10 Eerste Divisie MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam FC Volendam (+1/4) 1-2
27-10 Cup FC Zuerich - St. Gallen FC Zuerich (-1/2) 2-1
26-10 EFL Cup West Ham United - Chelsea West Ham United (+3/4) 2-1
25-10 Premier Division St. Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk St. Patricks Athletic (+3/4) 5-2
24-10 Superligaen Esbjerg fB - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland (-3/4) 1-3
23-10 Bundesliga Rapid Wien - Austria Wien Austria Wien (+1/2) 0-2
22-10 Ekstraklasa Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznan Lech Poznan (+3/4) 2-1
21-10 Regionalliga West Wattenscheid - Fortuna Duesseldorf II Wattenscheid (-1/2) 2-0
20-10 Europa League Grp. H Shakhtar Donetsk - Gent Shakhtar Donetsk (-1 1/4) 5-0
19-10 Copa MX Apertura final stages Cruz Azul - Queretaro FC Queretaro FC (+3/4) 1-3
18-10 Cup FC Banants - Ararat Ararat (+3/4) 0-1
17-10 Erste Liga FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck (+1) 1-2
16-10 1. Division Sparta Prague - Vysocina Jihlava Sparta Prague (-2) 3-0
15-10 Regionalliga Northeast FSV Luckenwalde - Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena (-1 1/2) 0-1
14-10 Cup Sporting Covilha - Freamunde Freamunde (+1/4) 0-0
13-10 Primera B Nacional Central Cordoba de Santiago - Los Andes Central Cordoba de Santiago (-1/4) 1-0
12-10 Tercera Division - Grp. 12 Las Zocas - UD Telde Las Zocas (-3/4) 3-1
11-10 World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round Colombia - Uruguay Uruguay (+1/2) 2-2
10-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. A Sweden - Bulgaria Sweden (-1) 3-0
09-10 1. Division GKS Katowice - Pogon Siedlce GKS Katowice (-1/2) 1-0
08-10 Friendlies Mexico - New Zealand New Zealand (+1 3/4) 2-1
08-10 J. League 2 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama FC Fagiano Okayama FC (+1/4) 1-1
06-10 World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st round grp. D Ireland - Georgia Georgia (+1) 1-0
05-10 2. Division 1st Stage Tubize - Oud-Heverlee Oud-Heverlee (+1/4) 0-1
04-10 EFL Trophy Southern Group H Luton Town - West Bromwich Albion Academy Luton Town (-3/4) 2-0
03-10 Serie B Carpi - Pisa Pisa (+3/4) 1-1
02-10 1. Lig Mersin - Gaziantep BB Gaziantep BB (-1/4) 0-3
01-10 Super Liga Zilina - Podbrezova Podbrezova (+1 1/4) 1-0
30-09 Liga MX Apertura Tijuana - Atlas Atlas (+3/4) 1-0