1 ELITE PREDICTION - August 2016

DATE LEAGUE MATCH TIPS SCORE RESULT
31-08 Superettan Varbergs BoIS FC - Oergryte FF Oergryte FF (+1/4) 1-0
30-08 EFL Trophy Southern Group B Plymouth Argyle - Newport County Plymouth Argyle (-1/2) 4-1
29-08 National League South Hungerford Town - Hemel Hempstead Hemel Hempstead (+1/4) 3-0
28-08 Serie B Novara - Trapani Trapani (+1/2) 2-2
27-08 League 1 Sheffield United - Oxford United Oxford United (+1/2) 2-1
26-08 Regionalliga West Alemannia Aachen - Bonner SC Alemannia Aachen (-3/4) 3-2
25-08 Europa League Qualification Osmanlispor FK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland (+1/2) 2-0
24-08 FFA Cup Blacktown City FC - Bonnyrigg White Eagles Bonnyrigg White Eagles (+1/2) 3-0
23-08 Champions League Qualification Viktoria Plzen - Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad (+1/2) 2-2
22-08 DFB Pokal Kickers Offenbach - Hannover 96 Hannover 96 (-3/4) 2-2
21-08 J. League 2 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy (+1/4) 3-1
20-08 Superettan Degerfors - Sirius Degerfors (+3/4) 1-0
19-08 Summer Olympics Bronze Match Brazil - Canada Brazil (-3/4) 1-2
18-08 CONCACAF Champions League grp. A Pumas - Honduras Progreso Pumas (-1 3/4) 2-0
17-08 Cup Shanghai Shenhua - Jiangsu Suning FC Jiangsu Suning FC (+1/2) 2-3
16-08 Championship Brentford - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest (+1/4) 1-0
15-08 Premier Division Shamrock Rovers - Wexford Youths Wexford Youths (+1 1/4) 3-1
14-08 Regionalliga North ETSV Weiche Flensburg - FC Hansa Lueneburg FC Hansa Lueneburg (+3/4) 0-1
13-08 3. Liga Sonnenhof Gro▀aspach - Preu▀en Muenster Sonnenhof Gro▀aspach (-1/4) 2-0
12-08 Ligue 2 Orleans - AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1/4) 2-0
11-08 Challenge League Wil - Aarau Aarau (+1/4) 0-0
10-08 League Cup Celtic - Motherwell Celtic (-1 1/2) 5-0
09-08 Summer Olympics Grp. E South Africa - Brazil South Africa (+2 1/2) 0-0
08-08 Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax - FC Emmen Jong Ajax (-1/2) 1-1
07-08 Community Shield Leicester City - Manchester United Manchester United (-1/2) 1-2
06-08 Challenge League FC Zuerich - Wohlen FC Zuerich (-1) 4-0
05-08 First Professional League 1st Stage Neftochimic Burgas 1962 - Dunav Ruse Neftochimic Burgas 1962 (-1/4) 1-2
04-08 Summer Olympics Grp. C Mexico U23 - Germany U23 Mexico U23 (+1/4) 2-2
03-08 Club Friendlies Southampton - Espanyol Espanyol (+3/4) 1-1
02-08 Regionalliga Bayern SV Seligenporten - SV Schalding-Heining SV Seligenporten (+1/4) 1-6
01-08 Allsvenskan Oerebro - Malmoe FF Malmoe FF (-1/4) 0-3